Bilder Karmstol Miranda Of Sweden 1900-tal
Karmstol Miranda Of Sweden 1900-tal
Karmstol med stomme i bambuimitation av betsadbok
Sittbalja i flätad rotting med stoppade och textilklädda dynor
Höjd: 85 cm
Sitthöjd: 43 cm
Bredd: 58 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Armchair Miranda Of Sweden 20th century
Armchair with frame in bamboo imitation of stained beech
Sitting tub in braided rattan with upholstered and textile-covered cushions
Height: 85 cm
Seat height: 43 cm
Width: 58 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks