Bilder Skålfat Kina Qing 1800-tal
Kinesisk skål / fat tillverkad av porslin med handmålad dekor föreställande fåglar, fjärilar, blommor & växtlighet.
Stämplad: Qianlong 1711-1799 men troligtvis tillverkad under sen Qing-dynasti 1800-tal.
Diametermått: 38 cm
Höjd: 6,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp i dekoren, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bowl dish China Qing from the 19th century
Chinese bowl / saucer made of porcelain with hand-painted decoration depicting birds, butterflies, flowers & vegetation.
Stamped: Qianlong 1711-1799 but probably made in the late Qing Dynasty 19th century.
Diameter measurement: 38 cm
Height: 6.5 cm
Condition report:Minor color losses in the decor, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.