Bilder Greta Wennberg Pastell på papper
Greta Wennberg Pastell på papper
Porträtt av en Same
Signerad: G. Wennberg
Daterad: 1963
Mått på bildyta: 31 x 23 cm
Mått med ram: 46 x 36 cm
Greta Wennberg Pastel on Paper
Portrait of a same
Signed: G. Wennberg
Dated: 1963
Dimensions of image area: 31 x 23 cm
Dimensions with frame: 46 x 36 cm
Condition: No remarks