Bilder Måns Heidvall Akvarell på Papper
Måns Heidvall Akvarell på Papper
Måns Heidvall född 1951
Komposition med cyklar Signerad Mått på bildyta: 37 x 27 cm Mått med ram: 54 x 44 cm
Måns Heidvall Watercolor on Paper Motif with bicycles Signed Dimensions of image area: 37 x 27 cm Dimensions with frame: 54 x 44 cm Condition: No remarks