Bilder Kristallskålar Helkristall 1900-tal (2 st)
Kristallskålar Helkristall 1900-tal (2 st)
Två stycken skålar i slipad helkristall. Klarglas, en har grön fot. Höjd: 14-18 cm Diameter: 17-19,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Crystal Glass Bowls 20th Century (2 pcs) Two crystal bowls, cut full crystal. Clear glass, one with green foot. Height: 14-18 cm Diameter: 17-19.5 cm Condition: Usage wear and scratches, no other remarks