Bilder Kiev 60 Kamera med objektiv Ukraina 1980/1990-tal
Kamerahus: Kiev-60 Medium format SLR 1570 Objektiv: Aus Jena DDR 1:2,8 f=180 mm 9153036, Östtyskland Kamerahus tillverkat av: Arsenal Factory, Kiev Ukraina (forna Sovietunionen)
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage i form av mindre märken och repor, fungerar vid enklare test, optik i god kondition, inga övriga anmärkningar
Kiev 60 Camera with lens Ukraine 1980s/1990s Camera body: Kiev-60 Medium format SLR 1570 Lens: Aus Jena DDR 1:2.8 f=180 mm 9153036, East Germany Camera house manufactured by: Arsenal Factory, Kiev Ukraine (former Soviet Union) Condition report: Minor use wear in the form of minor marks and scratches, works in simple tests, optics in good condition, no other remarks
Värdering: - SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 475 SEK