Bilder Ulf Forsberg Fotografi
Ulf Forsberg född 1955 "Julia" Signerad: Ulf Mått på bildyta: 59 x 47 cm Mått med ram: 74 x 64 cm
Ulf Forsberg Photography Ulf Forsberg born in 1955 "Julia" Signed: Ulf Image area dimensions: 59 x 47 cm Dimensions with frame: 74 x 64 cm Condition report: No remarks
Värdering: - SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 50 SEK