Bilder Skulptur "Vail" Artwood 2000-tal
Skulptur av asiatisk teak Ställning av svartmålad metall på svart träsockel Höjd: 165 cm Bredd: 37 cm
Sculpture "Vail" Artwood 21th century Asian teak sculpture Scaffolding of black painted metal on a black wooden plinth Height: 165 cm Width: 37 cm Condition report: No remarks
Värdering: 1 000 SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 350 SEK
Norrbotten