Bilder Fåtöljer "Little Egg Chair" Pastoe Nederländerna 1960-tal (2 st)
Snurrfåtöljer med korsbas i krom, helstoppad sits klädd i svart läder Lös sittdyna med svart läderklädsel Designperiod: 1960-1969 Höjd: 80 cm Bredd: 66 cm Sitthöjd: 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, mindre märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Armchairs "Little Egg Chair" Pastoe Netherlands 1960s (2 pcs) Swivel chairs with cross base in chrome, fully upholstered seat covered in black leather Loose seat cushion with black leather upholstery Design period: 1960-1969 Height: 80 cm Width: 66 cm Seat height: 46 cm Condition report: Minor use wear, minor marks and scratches, no other remarks
Värdering: 300 SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 1 100 SEK
Slutar om 1 timme 6 minuter
Värdering: 400 SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 0 SEK
Slutar om 1 timme 8 minuter
Värdering: 500 SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 850 SEK
Slutar om 1 timme 10 minuter