Bilder Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Olja på pannå
"Flickor i lingonskog"
Signerad: B.Rönnberg
Mått på pannå: 14 x 13,5 cm
Mått inkl ram: 27 x 27 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on panel
"Girls in a lingonberry forest"
Signed: B.Rönnberg
Dimensions of panel: 14 x 13.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 27 x 27 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Värdering: - SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 275 SEK