Bilder Jacob Wagner Fåtölj "Ray" Hay Danmark 2000-tal
Jakob Wagner född: 1963 Köpenhamn
Fåtölj med roterande fyrstegsfot i borstat stål
Helstoppad med svart läderklädsel
Modell lanserad: 2008 hos Danska Hay
Höjd: 64 cm
Sitthöjd: ca 40 cm
Bredd: 80 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, klädsel i bra skick, ett svart plasthölje saknas till en fot, inga övriga anmärkningar
Jacob Wagner Armchair "Ray" Hay Denmark 2000s
Jakob Wagner born: 1963 Copenhagen
Armchair with rotating four-step foot in brushed steel
Fully upholstered with black leather upholstery
Model launched: 2008 at Danska Hay
Height: 64 cm
Seat height: approx. 40 cm
Width: 80 cm
Condition report: Minor use wear, upholstery in good condition, a black plastic cover is missing for one foot, no other remarks