Bilder Beck & Jung Grafik
Beck & Jung Grafik
(Holger Bäckström 1939-1997 - Bo Ljungberg 1939-2007)
Komposition
Signerad: Beck & Jung
Numrerad: 226/275
Daterad: 1975
Mått på bildyta: 61 x 43 cm
Mått inkl ram: 70 x 51,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram och glas(plast), lös i ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Beck & Jung Graphic arts
Composition
Signed: Beck & Jung
Numbered: 226/275
Dated: 1975
Image area dimensions: 61 x 43 cm
Dimensions including frame: 70 x 51.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame and glass (plastic), loose in frame, no other remarks