Bilder Linda Carlsson Akvarell
Linda Carlsson Akvarell
Figurkomposition
Lignerad: Linda
Daterad: 2008
Mått på bildyta: 55 x 55 cm
Mått med ram: 71 x 69 cm
Linda Carlsson Watercolor
Figure composition
Dated: 2008
Dimensions of image area: 55 x 55 cm
Dimensions with frame: 71 x 69 cm
Condition: No remarks