Bilder Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Olja på duk
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Olja på duk
"Höstbild" Signerad: S.Fager Daterad: 1969 Mått på duk: 24,5 x 24,5 cm Ramens yttermått: 28 x 28 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas "Autumn Picture" Signed: S.Fager Dated: 1969 Dimensions of canvas: 24.5 x 24.5 cm Outer dimensions of the frame: 28 x 28 cm Condition report: No remarks