Bilder Fåtölj "bockfåtölj" 1900-tal
Vilostol / loungefåtölj med saxade ben och hög rygg
Stomme tillverkad i olikbetsat lövträ med mörkare detaljer
Snörad sits och rygg i hamparep
Höjd: 90 cm
Sitthöjd: ca. 20 cm
Bredd: 64,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, sits i bra skick, mindre repor och märken på stomme, inga övriga anmärkningar
Armchair "trestle chair" 20th century
Easy chair / lounge armchair with scissor legs and high back
Frame made of differently stained hardwood with darker details
Laced seat and back in hemp rope
Height: 90 cm
Seat height: approx. 20 cm
Width: 64.5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, seat in good condition, minor scratches and marks on frame, no other remarks
Värdering: - SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 70 SEK