Bilder LSJ Glaskulor Renar 1900-tal (2 st)
Ett par glaskulor med målad dekor av renar.
Signerade: LSJ
Diameter: 6-9 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
LSJ Glass orbs Reindeer 20th Century (2 pcs)
A pair of glass decorative orbs with painted decor of reindeer.
Signed: LSJ
Diameter: 6-9 cm
Condition: Minor scratches, no other remarks
Slutar om 3 timmar 25 minuter
Slutar om 3 timmar 25 minuter
Värdering: - SEK
Högsta bud:Bud: 6 600 SEK
Slutar om 3 timmar 25 minuter