Bilder Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Skulptör född: 1967 "Forbidden fruit" Tillverkad av patinerad brons Signerad Höjd: 15 cm
Andreas Wargenbrant Bronze sculpture 2000s Sculptor born: 1967 "Forbidden fruit" Made of patinated bronze Signed Height: 15 cm Condition report: No remarks