Bilder Christian Thomsen figuriner Royal Copenhagen 1900-tal (2 st)
Christian Thomsen figuriner Royal Copenhagen 1900-tal (2 st)
Porslinsfigurer föreställande en flicka med gås och en täljande pojke Märkta: Royal Copenhagen GB528 / DB905 (Danmark) Höjd: 18 cm
Christian Thomsen figurines Royal Copenhagen 20th century (2 st) Porcelain figurines depicting a girl with a goose and a carving boy Marked: Royal Copenhagen GB528 / DB905 (Denmark) Height: 18 cm Condition report: No remarks