Bilder Hans Hedberg 1917-2007 Vas Stengods 1900-tal
Hans Hedberg 1917-2007 Vas Stengods 1900-tal
Starkeldsfajans med spräcklig glasyr i beige och gröngråa toner
Monogramsignerad: HHg
Biot Frankrike.
Höjd: 10 cm
Hans Hedberg Vase Stoneware from the 20th century.
Hans Hedberg 1917-2007.
Strong-fire faience with speckled glaze in beige and green/grey tones
Monogram signed: HHg
Biot France.
Height: 10 cm
Conditional report: No remarks